Facebook53x53pxFINAL  Twitter53x53pxFINAL
----------------------------------------

 


DOWNLOAD OUR APP

WTAApp2
WTA Tennis

button-android-app

2000px-Available_on_the_App_Store_(black)_SVG.svg

 
 

(Page last updated 6/12/06)

Girls 10 Singles
 1.  Sophia Lococo, Mequon
 2.  Jessica Tang, Brookfield
 3.  Carly Peck, Thiensville
 4.  Sarah Stein, Milwaukee
 5.  Zoe Ziegler, Mequon
 6.  Christine Tang, Brookfield
 7.  Karlin Naslund, Oshkosh
 8.  Madeline Ecker, Mequon
 9.  Alexandra Feltmeyer, Cedarburg
 10. Mikayla Kelley, Brookfield
 11. Bianca Bellissimo, Middleton
 12. Bridget Bellissimo, Middleton
 13. Mardee Merar, Mequon
 14. Emma Stein, Milwaukee

Girls 12 Singles
 1. Katie Reinders, Nashotah
 2. McKennah Edwards, Fond du Lac
 3. Jennifer Winston, Milwaukee
 4. Rachel Margolies, Madison
 5. Sophia Lococo, Mequon
 6. Scarlett Hoy, Fox Point
 7. Sarah Berman, Mequon
 8. Sophie Lillie, Milwaukee
 9. Rebecca Wiener, Mequon
 10. Kathryn Allen, Waukesha
 11. Karyn Guttormsen, Kenosha
 12. Dani Merar, Mequon
 13. Kristin Kurer, Port Washington
 14. Elissa Halla, Manitowoc
 15. Katherine Nelson, Middleton
 16  Maria Koval, Green Bay
 17. Evelyn Kouzov, Wauwatosa
 18. Brianna Theobald, Manitowoc
 19. Alexi Loomis, Cedarburg
 20. Brittany Watchmaker, Mequon
 21. Nicole Gordon, River Hills
 22. Sarah Wiener, Mequon
 23. Leah Dahl, Fort Atkinson
 24. Alexandra Bayliss, Sheboygan
 25. Rachel Allen, Green Bay
 26. Lucy Bartlett, Mequon
 27. Kristin Swenson, Mequon
 28. Rachelle Brick, Milwaukee
 29. Kayla Chessman, Neenah
 30. Lindsey Rozran, Mequon
 31. Elisa Vogt, Mequon
 32. Whitney Kelly, Mequon 

Girls 12 Doubles
1. Kylie Davidson-Rebecca Stern
2. Rebecca Wiener-Sarah Wiener
3. Kristin Swenson-Brittany Watchmaker

Girls 14 Singles
1. Caroline Starck, Williams Bay
2. Isabelle Hoy, Fox Point
3. Ashton Schwerin, Madison
4. Kelly Kuether, Elm Grove
5. Bailey Edwards, Fond du Lac
6. Kayley Carswell, Brookfield
7. Samantha Schoen, Brookfield
8. Emily Bostwick, Milwaukee
9. Courtney Halbach, Madison
10. Rebecca Nelson, Brookfield
11. Katie Reinders, Nashotah
12. Lexi White, Fox Point
13. Aubree Schulz, Mequon
14. Laura Edwards, Brookfield
15. Kimberly Graham, Colgate
16. Caroline Murphy, Whitefish Bay
17. Kelsey Sorum, Wauwatosa
18. Jacqueline Watchmaker, Mequon
19. Jocelyn Wolf, Racine
20. Nina Prestigiacomo, Whitefish Bay
21. Kate Rasmussen, Oconomowoc
22. Megan Casey, Brookfield
23. Elizabeth Starck, Williams Bay
24. Elizabeth Rice, Brookfield
25. Lindsey Rozran, Mequon
26. Ellen Blum, Walworth
27. Killian Edwards, Fond du Lac
28. Dana Larsen, Grafton
29. Kaitlyn Strehlow, Hales Corner
30. Whitney Kelly, Mequon
31. Sarah Patt, Brookfield
32. Anna Dickens, Milwaukee

Girls 14 Doubles
1. Sarah Patt-Rebecca Wenzel

 

Girls 16 Singles
1. Tess Reddin, Menasha
2. Kathleen Chybowski, Appleton
3. Kara Vogel, Brookfield
4. Kelly Drvaric, Waukesha
5. Ashley Schoneman, Sheboygan
6. Hayley Homburg, Monona
7. Kelly Kuether, Elm Grove
8. Kelsey Schmidt, Brookfield
9. Elizabeth Tusler, Neenah
10. Jacqueline Sperling, Mequon
11. Kalla Schaefer, Madison
12. Amy Carswell, Pleasant Prairie
13. Taylor Stamm, Brookfield
14. Jenna Felsher, Pewaukee
15. Krista Orzechowski, West Bend
16. Lauren Siegel, Waukesha
17. Katie Yttri, Milton
18. Emily Graewin, Oconomowoc
19. Margaret Tellier, Oconomowoc
20. Gina Dahl, Fort Atkinson
21. Carlie Bohrman, Oconomowoc
22. Sarah Leonard, Milwaukee
23. Jayme Rosenstock, Fitchburg
24. Kate Edwards, Brookfield
25. Brenna McCormick, Greendale
26. Laura Bartingale, Green Bay
27. Austin Stuckert, Elm Grove
28. Hannah Pincsak, Brookfield

Girls 16 Doubles
1. Hayley Homburg-Caitlin Kammerait
2. Hayley Homburg-Lindsay Hughes
3. Lauren Fahl-Michelle Wenzel
4. Gina Dahl-Katie Yttri
5. Carlie Bohrman-Emily Graewin
6. Lisa Bower-Austin Stuckert

Girls 18 Singles
1. Jennifer Taylor, Bayside
2. Jeanette Feider, Green Bay
3. Kimberly Braun, Racine
4. Abigail Larson, Elm Grove

Girls 18 Doubles
1. Carey Heymann-Megan Vidulich
2. Kimberly Braun-Kari Kastenholz

Boys 10  Singles
1. Griffin Pils, Racine
2. Clayton Armbrust, Brookfield
3. Justin Kaiser, Neenah
4. Phillip Schinner, Milwaukee
5. Kyle Dunn, Fond du Lac
6. Jordan Patt, Brookfield
7. Jonathan, Lopez, Milwaukee
8. Daniel Silber, Mequon
9. Avi Sternberg, Madison
10. David Winston, Milwaukee
11. Nicholas Allen, Green Bay
12. Brent Mackman, Milwaukee
13. Tyler Parks, Thiensville
14. Danny Coran, Mequon
15. Alex Sweet, Madison
16. Logan Ketterer, Racine
17. Jordan Verbauwhede, Whitelaw
18. Connor Muth, Milwaukee
19. William Kammerait, Mequon
20. Peter Apfelbach, Mequon
21. Joseph Werner, Mequo

Boys 12 Singles
1. David Carswell, Pleasant Prairie
2. Drew Lied, Brookfield
3. Jack Larsen, Whitefish Bay
4. Connor Peck, Thiensville
5. Damon Niquet, Waukesha
6. Ethan Niquet, Waukesha
7. Alexander Jesse, Mequon
8. Aidan Koross, Kohler
9. Brandon DeBot, Stevens Point
10. Nelson DiVall, Racine
11. Tim Noack, Brookfield
12. Jacob Miller, Milwaukee
13. Jacob Rudesill, Hartford
14. Jake Humphreys, Kenosha
15. Trevor Hoy, Fox Point
16. Zachary Kadow, Manitowoc
17. Samuel Walker, Milwaukee
18. Rishi Karri, Kohler
19. Kevin Schmidt, Brookfield
20. Griffin Pils, Racine
21. Stratton Gilmore, Madison
22. Harry Feuerbach, Kenosha
23. Daniel Alonte, Milwaukee
24. Ari Richman, Racine
25. Matthew McGowan, Brookfield
26. Jacob Bodner, Mequon
27. Zachary Tabak, Madison
28. Michael Treis, Brookfield
29. Jack Porritt, Brookfield
30. Austin Papenthien, Waunakee
31. Will Casey, Brookfield
32. Jon Murphy, Racine
33. Erik Larsen, Grafton
34. Gard Pecor, Fox Point
35. Ethan Ardern, Mequon

Boys 12 Doubles
1. Jack Porritt-Michael Treis
2. Nelson DiVall-Stratton Gilmore

Boys 14 Singles
1. Samuel Ecker, Mequon
2. Billy Bertha, Whitefish Bay
3. Brant Vogt, Mequon
4. Matthew Ship, Glendale
5. Jonathan Schwerin, Madison
6. Robert Spector, River Hills
7. David Carswell. Pleasant Prairie
8. Jordan Bauer, Brookfield
9. Jesse Hardacre, Racine
10. Connor Gilmore, Madison
11. Ryan Stewart, Mequon
12. Sam Lillie, Whitefish Bay
13. John McGowan, Brookfield
14. Ricky Wiegand, Brookfield
15. Knute Gundersen, Milwaukee
16. Sean Stein, Milwaukee
17. Aidan Koross, Kohler
18. Jeffrey Lotz, Jr., Racine
19. Tyler Johnson, West Bend
20. Andrew Bayliss, Sheboygan
21. Augie Geldermann,Lake Geneva
22. Anthony Lococo, Mequon
23. Aaron Kondrasuk, Monona
24. Blake Silverthorn, Whitefish Bay
25. Kevin Rasmussen, Oconomowoc
26. Ethan Kadow, Manitowoc
27. Andrew Sennett, Milwaukee
28. Michael Merar, Mequon
29. Sean Mackman, Glendale
30. Jeff Simpson, Neenah
31. John Coleman, Marshfield
32. Colin Ardern, Mequon
33. Joe Borawski, Mequon

Boys 14 Doubles
1. Matt Ship-Robert Spector

 

Boys 16 Singles
1. Matthew Clegg, Stevens Point
2. Christopher Pappe, Kenosha
3. Max Woods, Oconomowoc
4. Brock Radich, Neenah
5. Ian Pray, Madison
6. William Vandenberg, Milwaukee
7. David Mahvi, Middleton
8. Michael Peterson, Elm Grove
9. Billy Bertha, Whitefish Bay
10. Brandon Bayliss, Sheboygan
11. Jonathan Bodager, Green Bay
12. Jack Swan, Oconomowoc
13. Brian Tolly, Neenah
14. Ryan Dunn, Fond Du Lac
15. Jeff Blankfield, Neenah
16. Arthur Sonneland, De Pere
17. Aaron Lentz, Oconomowoc 
18. Andrew Pelisek, Mequon
19. Samuel R. Anthony, Brookfield
20. Steven Segal, Beloit
21. Joseph Kuether, Elm Grove
22. Gregory Janssen, Oshkosh
23. Sebastian Price, Kenosha
24. Justin Margolies, Madison
25. Robbie Konkel, Mequon
26. Nathan Brenn, Mequon
27. Zachary Van Hout, Madison
28. Matthew Gassner, Sheboygan
29. Michael Abere, Waukesha
30. Matthew Leffler, Racine
31. Blair Pollard, De Pere
32. Michael Muratore, Racine
33. Sam Miller, Milwaukee
34. Bud Fabick, Fox Point
35. Eric Johnson, Brookfield
36. Matt Vohnoutka, Waukesha
37. Kevin Cotter, Schofield
38. Kyle Furry, Muskego
39. Gabriel Haack, Shorewood
40. Steve Horn, Kenosha
41. Logan Berens, Fond Du Lac
42. Robert Weiss, Milwaukee
43. Michael Koval, Green Bay
44. Evan Lloyd, Elm Grove
45. David Brown, Madison
46. Brian Niebler, Brookfield
47. Brett Meyer, Middleton
48. Matthew Nelson, Middleton
49. Jacob Veldhuizen, Wausau
50. Alex Wilke, Mequon
51. Jon McGray, Racine


Boys 16 Doubles
1. Jesse Hardacre-Michael Muratore
2. Douglas Disabato-Michael Lococo

Boys 18 Singles
1.   Jack Schiro, Shorewood 
2.   Daniel Glinert, Madison 
3.   Kenneth Black , Madison 
4.   Eric Plaushines, Oconomowoc 
5.   Dayton Opel, Sheboygan 
6.   Kevin Johnson , Brookfield
7.   Ian Hintz, Burlington
8.   Quentin Mooney, Hartland
9.   Benjamin LaSelle, Neenah
10.  Johnny Reed, Madison
11. Christopher Pappe, Kenosha
12. Matthew Predick, Delavan
13. Kevin Furst, Appleton
14. Brian Naidicz, Kenosha
15. Alex Mory, Madison
16. Tyler Leinweber, Oshkosh

Boys 18 Doubles
1.   Aaron Lentz-Jack Swan

 

 

 
 
 
 
Close