Facebook53x53pxFINAL  Twitter53x53pxFINAL
----------------------------------------

 


DOWNLOAD OUR APP

WTAApp2
WTA Tennis

button-android-app

2000px-Available_on_the_App_Store_(black)_SVG.svg

 
 

(Page last updated 4/2/07)

Boys 10 Singles

1. Danny Coran, Mequon
2. Jed Sekaran, Brookfield
3. Nicholas D. Allen, Green Bay
4. Alan J. Sweet, Madison
5. Thomas Malone Camilleri, Whitefish Bay
6. Bobby J. Pirtle, Racine
7. Jason E. Jesse, Mequon
8. Matthew Jack Kavanagh, Milwaukee
9. Austin G. Budiono, Sussex
10. Andrew James Dahl, Fort Atkinson
11. William T. Kammerait, Mequon
12. Brent Mackman, Mequon
13. Ryan Jeffrey Docalavich, Mequon
14. Robin Engel, Fox Point
15. Tony Shankar Nagin, Madison
16. Jacob Cullen Hansen, West Allis
17. Gabe Galante, Sheboygan
18. Benjamin T. Kolz, Germantown
19. David Joseph Sinense, Elm Grove
20. Brett Conard, Milwaukee
21. John Christopher Jaekels, Bayside
22. Augie H. Badura, Oconomowoc
23. William C. Conley, Elm Grove
24. Daniel T. Held, Mequon
25. Jacob Curtis, Hartland
26. Andrew Dundas, Hales Corners
27. Aaron Rempel, Mequon
28. Andrew Buchanan, Mequon
29. David A. Jumes, Appleton
30. Tyler C Wittenberg, Mequon
31. Benjamin Joseph Sinense, Elm Grove
32. Luke Utrie, Appleton
33. Jimmy Engelhart, Elm Grove
34. Ethan Gregory Budiono, Sussex
35. Trevor Damkot, Sheboygan
36. Ryan Risgaard, Neenah
37. Thomas E. Schubert, Delafield
38. Sebastian Lauterbach, Walworth
39. Christian M Timm, Milwaukee
40. Jack Bennett Dykema, De Pere
41. Thomas Bellio, Fond du Lac
42. Benjamin Wait, Germantown
43. Chas Muth, Milwaukee
44. Alec Strigenz, Fond du Lac
45. Tyler Martin Kendler, Elm Grove
46. Robert S. Balistreri, Milwaukee
47. Bailey P. Woodson, East Troy
48. Jacob Andrew Coran, Mequon
49. Frank Wong, Bayside
50. David Horneffer, Brookfield
51. Adam David Kolnik, Walworth
52. Brian T Bellissimo, Middleton
53. Kellen Timothy Lavery, Neenah
54. Aidan McCarty, Elm Grove
55. Michael Richard Mirsberger, Waukesha


Boys 12 Singles

1. Damon Niquet, Waukesha
2. Alexander A. Jesse, Mequon
3. John Carswell, Pleasant Prairie
4. Jed Sekaran, Brookfield
5. Nelson J. Di Vall, Racine
6. Kyle Dunn, Fond du Lac
7. Stratton Gilmore, Madison
8. Alex Sweet, Madison
9. Clayton J. Armbrust, Brookfield
10. Tyler Parks, Thiensville
11. Daniel Alonte, Milwaukee
12. Justin W. Kaiser, Neenah
13. Nicholas D. Allen, Green Bay
14. Danny Coran, Mequon
15. Matthew M. Lynch, Cedarburg
16. Jake Humphreys, Pleasant Prairie
17. Michael Treis, Brookfield
18. William T. Kammerait, Mequon
19. Jacob Rodgers, Madison
20. Jordan Patt, Brookfield
21. Jake Diesler, Mukwonago
22. Benjamin A. Foran, Whitefish Bay
23. Eli Hayes, Whitefish Bay
24. Jordan P. Verbauwhede, Whitelaw
25. Matthew Jack Kavanagh, Milwaukee
26. Trevor C. Martin, Brown Deer
27. Jonathan Lopez, Milwaukee
28. Alex Dundas, Hales Corners
29. Luke A. Hubert, New Berlin
30. Nikhil Ramnarayan, Mequon
31. Jared J. Peroutky, Neenah
32. Tyler A.F. Piddington, Madison
33. Brent Mackman, Mequon
34. Lucas M. Waak, Manitowoc
35. Evan R. Verploegh, Wausau
36. Connor Muth, Milwaukee
37. Porter E. Pavalko, Saukville
38. David Winston, Milwaukee
39. Alan J. Sweet, Madison
40. Samuel J. Stark, Oconomowoc
41. Michael Lukas, Manitowoc
42. Adam Ziv-El, Milwaukee
43. Charles P. Reamer, Brookfield
44. Christopher S. Conley, Elm Grove
45. Tony Robert Mirasola, La Crosse
46. Jason E. Jesse, Mequon
47. Drew Wandschneider, Grafton
48. Jacob Cullen Hansen, West Allis
49. Andrew Dundas, Hales Corners
50. Peter Apfelbach, Mequon
51. Jacob Curtis, Hartland
52. Bobby J. Pirtle, Racine
53. Robin Engel, Fox Point
54. Andrew James Dahl, Fort Atkinson
55. James Ethington, Fox Point
56. Roberto Asaf Ogelman, Madison
57. Nicholas Stewart Dykema, De Pere
58. Adam Bodner, Mequon
59. David A. Jumes, Appleton
60. Connor Hildebrandt, Kenosha
61. Daniel Kleytman, Mequon
62. Austin G. Budiono, Sussex
63. Daniel Aaron Silber, Mequon
64. Ben Klein, Elm Grove
65. Ryan Jeffrey Docalavich, Mequon
66. Ahmed Abdelhameed, Verona
67. Jack T. Lockhart, Wauwatosa
68. Jonathan Bellio, Fond du Lac
69. Thomas Malone Camilleri, Whitefish Bay
70. Charles H. Bostwick, Milwaukee
71. Andrew Weitzer, Mequon
72. Scott A. Wall, De Pere
73. Abhishek Kantamneni, Verona
74. Andy N. Krugler, Whitefish Bay
75. Phillip Schinner, Milwaukee
76. Steven F. Davies, Clintonville
77. Alex C. Boomgarden, Fitchburg
78. Michael K. Savaglio, Kenosha
79. Daniel T. Held, Mequon
80. Steve J. Zimmerer, Madison
81. Andrew M. Denu, Brookfield
82. Sebastian Lauterbach, Walworth
83. Aaron Rempel, Mequon
84. Zach J. Zdanovec, Appleton
85. Eric J. Bauer, Franklin
86. Mark M. Cullen, Green Bay
87. Matthew William Mirsberger, Waukesha


Boys 14 Singles

1. Nelson E. Vick, Grafton
2. Brandon W. Debot, Stevens Point
3. Drew B. Lied, Brookfield
4. Jack Larsen, Whitefish Bay
5. Damon Niquet, Waukesha
6. Aidan Koross, Kohler
7. Samuel W. Ecker, Mequon
8. Connor Gilmore, Madison
9. Ethan Niquet, Waukesha
10. Connor Peck, Thiensville
11. Tim R. Noack, Brookfield
12. Stratton Gilmore, Madison
13. Alexander A. Jesse, Mequon
14. David Carswell, Pleasant Prairie
15. Samuel Walker, Milwaukee
16. Nelson J. Di Vall, Racine
17. Cassian Utrie, Appleton
18. Jake Humphreys, Pleasant Prairie
19. Jeffery L. Lotz, Racine
20. Tyler Johnson, West Bend
21. Philip Kuenzi, Manitowoc
22. Michael Treis, Brookfield
23. Bryan Miles, Wausau
24. Trevor Hoy, Fox Point
25. Rishi R. Karri, Mequon
26. John Carswell, Pleasant Prairie
27. Kevin Kusba Rasmussen, Oconomowoc
28. Eric J. Linskens, Green Bay
29. Jack L. Porritt, Brookfield
30. Matthew I. McGowan, Brookfield
31. Zachary Kadow, Manitowoc
32. Alex Mattson, Mequon
33. Cameron Fiebig, Neenah
34. Jared J. Peroutky, Neenah
35. Alex Sweet, Madison
36. Jacob S. Rudesill, Hartford
37. Byron Balkin, Verona
38. Nik Arjun Sethi, Kenosha
39. Demetrius Johnson, Brown Deer
40. Austin Y. Jiang, Green Bay
41. Austin S. Papenthien, Waunakee
42. Nikhil Ramnarayan, Mequon
43. Daniel Alonte, Milwaukee
44. Michael A. Mering, Slinger
45. German Larrain, Wausau
46. Andy D. Krawczyk, Hales Corners
47. Justin W. Kaiser, Neenah
48. Michael Hinman Camilleri, Milwaukee
49. Bryce Toburen, Mequon
50. Harry J. Feuerbach, Kenosha
51. Evan James Fry, Franklin
52. James A. Stark, Racine
53. Jon J. Murphy, Racine
54. Tyler Parks, Thiensville
55. Anthony Greco, Kenosha
56. Christopher S. Conley, Elm Grove
57. Matthew Bellio, Fond du Lac
58. Evan R. Verploegh, Wausau
59. Matthew M. Lynch, Cedarburg
60. Christopher K. Kappel, Madison
61. Zachary Tabak, Madison
62.Benjamin P. Lopez, Milwaukee
63. Bobby Brooks, Neenah
64. Brian Zak, Green Bay
65. Michael Gillespie, De Pere
66. Danny Coran, Mequon
67. Ryne Puffer, Brookfield
68. Michael A. Black, Mequon
69. Jacob S. Levey, Milwaukee
70. Jon Elliott Lendrum, Neenah
71. Khalid A. Khan, Racine
72. Ethan A. Ardern, Mequon
73. Robbie R. McDonald, Neenah
74. Andrew G. Graham, Colgate
75. Luke A. Hubert, New Berlin
76. Ryan A. Denu, Brookfield
77. David Kayeum Capelli, Kenosha
78. David Reynolds Dykema, De Pere
79. Jed Sekaran, Brookfield
80. Clayton J. Armbrust, Brookfield
81. Holden Sherer, Milwaukee
82. David Samuel Yarmulnik, Fox Point
83. Thomas James Christie, De Pere
84. Matt Bahr, Howards Grove
85. Jaag Sandhu, Brookfield
86. Samuel P. Garetson, Menasha
87. Alex Dundas, Hales Corners
88. Kevin Clancy, Brookfield
89. Nick Kubczak, Greendale
90. Nick R Galante, Sheboygan
91. Jordan Patt, Brookfield
92. Kevin Smith, Marinette
93. Graham Greve, Baraboo
94. Dean Schwefel, Lake Geneva
95. Dillon F. O'Brien, Appleton
96. Jack P. Trager, Sheboygan
97. Jacob Miller, Milwaukee
98. Nicholas Bechthold, Mequon
99. S. Andrew. Stewart, Mequon
100. Michael A. Short, Fox Point
101. Navid Bahmani, Milwaukee
102. Eli Hayes, Whitefish Bay
103. Guy Robert Digby Allen, Menasha
104. Timothy Jae-Hyun Choi, Madison
105. David Winston, Milwaukee
106. Alexander Becker, Milwaukee
107. Brian Klein, Elm Grove
108. Taylor Kostal, Mequon
109. Sam Taylor, Bayside
110. Mathew Zellner, De Pere
111. Johannes Christian, Green Bay
112. Andy T. Wall, De Pere
113. Jason Alexander, Fond du Lac
114. Kyle I. Goodman, Greendale
115. Thomas Desmond Slattery, Fox Point
116. Joe Gambucci, West Bend
117. Jack Michael, Brookfield
118. Will Van Hefty, De Pere
119. Troy Winkler, Fond du Lac
120. Jake Diesler, Mukwonago
121. Kevin J. Schmidt, Brookfield
122. Samuel J. Stark, Oconomowoc
123. Connor Hildebrandt, Kenosha
124. Ian R. Markson, Middleton
125. Ben Klein, Elm Grove
126. Jake Casper, Menasha
127. Carl L. Weingaertner, Oostburg
128. Eric G. Wendelborn, Neenah
129. Thomas S. Reardon, Waukesha
130. Matthew P. Grieshop, New Berlin
131. Derek A. Kieckhafer, Middleton
132. Charles J. Opitz, Middleton
133. Aidan Stephen Sauberlich, Green Bay
134. Trevor C. Martin, Brown Deer
135. Charles P. Reamer, Brookfield
136. Tanner Songkakul, Mequon
137. Matt Wilson, Fitchburg
138. Reid A. Solheim, Lake Geneva
139. Charles Hampson, Milwaukee
140. Michael Janssen, Oshkosh
141. John Bushman, Green Bay
142. Johan Kent Korndoerfer, Racine
143. James Lloyd Storck, Madison
144. Joey F. Kivlin, Greendale
145. Brendan G. Barker, Fox Point
146. Brogan John Williams, Pewaukee
147. Eric W. Branta, Appleton
148. Jack Ladd, Mequon


Boys 16 Singles

1. Billy Bertha, Whitefish Bay
2. Nelson E. Vick, Grafton
3. Samuel W. Ecker, Mequon
4. Jonathan A. Schwerin, Madison
5. Brandon M. Bayliss, Sheboygan
6. Jack Swan, Oconomowoc
7. Connor Gilmore, Madison
8. Matthew Ship, Glendale
9. John C. McGowan, Brookfield
10. David Carswell, Pleasant Prairie
11. Sam Lillie, Whitefish Bay
12. Michael Wesley, Franklin
13. Brandon W. Debot, Stevens Point
14. Knute Gundersen, Milwaukee
15. David J. Disabato, Mequon
16. Michael G. Koval, Green Bay
17. Robby Kutchin, Middleton
18. Philip Borden, Neenah
19. Andrew E. Bayliss, Sheboygan
20. Tyler Johnson, West Bend
21. Jesse M. Hardacre, Racine
22. Nicholas Buckley, Mequon
23. Ryan Stewart, Mequon
24. Kevin Kusba Rasmussen, Oconomowoc
25. Charles Reinertsen, Kohler
26. Jeffery L. Lotz, Racine
27. Lars E. Olson, De Pere
28. Jordan C. Hildebrandt, Kenosha
29. Ethan Niquet, Waukesha
30. Damon Niquet, Waukesha
31. Jack S. Cullen, Madison
32. Justin M. Heeren, Waukesha
33. Alex Groth, Delavan
34. Connor Peck, Thiensville
35. Ricky Wiegand, Brookfield
36. Jacob McDonald, Green Bay
37. James Krych, Appleton
38. Aaron J. Kondrasuk, Monona
39. Conor Doyle, Fond du Lac
40. Gabriel Haack, Shorewood
41. Ben Robey, Brookfield
42. Joseph J. Sladky, Brookfield
43. Kyle Thomas Swinsky, Green Bay
44. Adam J. Kasper, Franklin
45. Tim R. Noack, Brookfield
46. Evan M. Elderbrock, Madison
47. Sean Cunningham, Neenah
48. Daniel Cooper, Madison
49. Alexander A. Jesse, Mequon
50. Nelson J. Di Vall, Racine
51. Michael A. Mering, Slinger
52. William Krieger, Hartland
53. Robert Spector, River Hills
54. Brett Polito, Onalaska
55. Jared S. Gamm, Appleton
56. Greg Listopad, Grafton
57. Sean Mackman, Mequon
58. Jason T. Dunn, Fond du Lac
59. Drew B. Lied, Brookfield
60. Chris William Zimmerman, Portage
61. Colin Mark Johnson, Kohler
62. J. P. Cronin, Mequon
63. John Coleman, Marshfield
64. Cameron Mikkelson, Mequon
65. Jake Humphreys, Pleasant Prairie
66. Brett Felzien, Brookfield
67. Jacob Bodner, Mequon
68. Brady Michael Porter, Verona
69. Mitchell Harer, Kaukauna
70. David P. Kelley, Green Bay
71. Maxwell J. Zlevor, Racine
72. Dirk John Van Rybroek, Madison
73. Ryan J. Bender, Middleton
74. Sagar Manda, Racine
75. Michael Kritner, Mequon
76. Sanjay Hariharan, Mequon
77. Saahil Arora, Madison
78. Kevin Kangas, Jackson
79. Ethan Kadow, Manitowoc
80. Jack Larsen, Whitefish Bay
81. Cassian Utrie, Appleton
82. Ibrahim Balkhy, Brookfield
83. Anthony L. Lococo, Mequon
84. Zack Mirsberger, Kenosha
85. Stratton Gilmore, Madison
86. Augie Geldermann, Lake Geneva
87. Spencer Strand, De Pere
88. Caleb Kitzerow, Manitowoc
89. Beau J. Finet, Madison
90. Joseph R. Brandenburg, Brookfield
91. Michael J. Casey, Brookfield
92. John R. Brandes, Franklin
93. Harry J. Feuerbach, Kenosha
94. Nick M. Boomgarden, Fitchburg
95. Matthew Lunde, Pewaukee
96. Rob L. Watson, Milton
97. John Rissell, Milwaukee
98. Alex Mattson, Mequon
99. Andrew Bjerregaard, Franksville
100. Samuel P. Garetson, Menasha
101. Khalid A. Khan, Racine
102. Michael R. Sherer, Milwaukee
103. Matthew Markson, Middleton
104. Ben Schwartz, Milwaukee
105. Spencer Lynch, Williams Bay
106. Phillip Joseph Paradise, Madison
107. David M. Stark, Middleton
108. Peter Fenlon, Oshkosh
109. Samuel Schmidt, Verona
110. Jordan Bauer, Brookfield
111. Steven M. Groth, Delafield
112. Steven Langkau, Oshkosh
113. Ben Joseph Lock, Waukesha
114. Eric J. Linskens, Green Bay
115. Brennan D. Leong, De Pere
116. Gregory Cox, Germantown
117. Christopher Thomas Steele, Viroqua
118. Patrick Ross O'Connor, Brookfield
119. Travis Scott Jakel, Weston
120. Alexander S. Harkness, West Bend
121. Christopher Lawrence Kuhagen, Greenfield
122. John Salutz, Manitowoc
123. David P. Schuette, Brookfield
124. Benjamin J. Wachholz, Manitowoc
125. Demetrius Johnson, Brown Deer
126. Adam Joseph Means, Verona
127. Kevin R. Gosseck, Brookfield
128. Joe J. Kronforst, Edgerton
129. Matthew J. Joost, Racine
130. Andy D. Krawczyk, Hales Corners
131. Guy Robert Digby Allen, Menasha
132. Benjamin Wolf, Madison
133. Trevor S. Sorensen, Plover
134. Michael J. Knabel, Kohler
135. John D. D'Orazio, Verona
136. Paul Smirl, Waukesha
137. Cameron Fiebig, Neenah
138. Zachary H. Browne, Madison
139. Austin Y. Jiang, Green Bay
140. Elliot J. O'Neal, Stevens Point
141. Alex E. Morganroth, Plover
142. Victor J. Mirasola, La Crosse
143. Kipp Graham, Plover
144. Jordan Kenneth Van Riper, Waukesha
145. Michael R. Gobis, Brookfield
146. Lucas G. Leonhard, Marshfield
147. Matthew Schmitz, Oshkosh
148. Jonathan J. Mahvi, Middleton
149. Jimmy A. Leschke, Oshkosh
150. Robert Noel Spiering, Milwaukee
151. Mitchell J. Murn, Waukesha
152. Ryne Puffer, Brookfield
153. Jacob Goldberg, Bayside
154. Sean D. Eyssautier, Menomonee Fls
155. Carl Gee, Pleasant Prairie
156. Jon Elliott Lendrum, Neenah
157. Sam Jamieson, Madison
158. Lorenzo Robert Dimatteo, West Bend
159. Alexander H. Strunce, Madison
160. Zach Pereles, Whitefish Bay
161. Benjamin T. Purman, Hartford
162. Clark Anderson, Appleton
163. Ryan Aschenbrener, Kenosha
164. Matthew A. Soyka, Racine
165. Justin W. Kaiser, Neenah
166. Jake Casper, Menasha
167. Kevin Clancy, Brookfield
168. Rick Forester Bero, Hartland
169. Patrick Costelo, Neenah


Boys 18 Singles

1. Joshua Graves, Milwaukee
2. Patrick J. Dwyer, Franksville
3. Brian J. Mikkelson, Mequon
4. Michael J. Dierberger, Shorewood
5. Matthew E. Clegg, Stevens Point
6. Brandon M. Bayliss, Sheboygan
7. Max Woods, Oconomowoc
8. Brant Vogt, Mequon
9. Jonathan R. Bodager, Green Bay
10. Billy Bertha, Whitefish Bay
11. Jack Zingale Schiro, Shorewood
12. Timothy Moller, Plover
13. Ryan Dunn, Fond du Lac
14. Benjamin T. Laselle, Neenah
15. Amir F. Mashal, Middleton
16. Michael G. Koval, Green Bay
17. David A. Mahvi, Middleton
18. Michael Wesley, Franklin
19. Jonathan A. Schwerin, Madison
20. Lado Bakhutashvili, Fox Point
21. James Thomas Lewison, South Milwaukee
22. Jeffery L. Lotz, Racine
23. Matthew Gassner, Sheboygan
24. Michael J. Abere, Waukesha
25. Rahul Jain, Rhinelander
26. Kevin R. Cotter, Schofield
27. Andrew Pelisek, Mequon
28. William H. Vandenberg, Milwaukee
29. Gabriel Haack, Shorewood
30. Robbie Konkel, Mequon
31. Jacob E. Bank, Madison
32. Robert T. Price, Franklin
33. Anthony Schultz, Brookfield
34. Connor Gilmore, Madison
35. Dustin McClaren Blackburn, Waukesha
36. David Matoba, Shorewood
37. Tim W. Gahn, Hartland
38. Aaron Lentz, Nashotah
39. Kyle A. Wuthrich, Kohler
40. Alex Groth, Delavan
41. David Carswell , Pleasant Prairie
42. Brandon W. Debot, Stevens Point
43. Samuel W. Ecker, Mequon
44. Christopher G. Terris, River Hills
45. Ian Pray, Madison
46. Zachary J. Van Hout, Madison
47. Dmitry Ragozin, Mequon
48. R. Samuel. Anthony, Brookfield
49. Sam Lillie, Whitefish Bay
50. Matt Vohnoutka, Waukesha
51. Nicholas Piotrowski, Greendale
52. Gregory Janssen, Oshkosh
53. Andre N. Glass, Kenosha
54. Daniel Cooper, Madison
55. Robert Bjerregaard, Franksville
56. Drew B. Lied, Brookfield
57. James Bethke, De Pere
58. Max A. Divelbiss, Middleton
59. Greg Werbowsky, Schofield
60. Michael Peterson, Elm Grove
61. Eric Pallin, Kenosha
62. Michael E. Dolatowski, Burlington
63. Ryan J. Bender, Middleton
64. John C. McGowan, Brookfield
65. David J. Disabato, Mequon
66. Christopher Lee O'Dell, Wisconsin Rapids
67. Avi Bagadia, Brookfield
68. Philip Borden, Neenah
69. Christopher M. Pappe, Kenosha
70. Michael J. Knuuti, Pleasant Prairie
71. Jack Swan, Oconomowoc
72. James Krych, Appleton
73. Adam Rahmlow, Hartland
74. Robert Mitchell, Menasha
75. Ryan M. Ziolkowski, Wisconsin Rapids
76. Chris William Zimmerman, Portage
77. Charlie D. Williams, Lake Geneva
78. Logan Berens, Fond du Lac
79. David Reckase, La Crosse
80. Dustin Robert Holzhauer, Milwaukee
81. Ethan Niquet, Waukesha
82. Charles Race, Wauwatosa
83. John Reinertsen, Kohler
84. Kevin Atherton, Waukesha
85. Michael T. Bush, Fitchburg
86. John Mason, Elm Grove
87. Justin T. Cartier, Green Bay
88. Lars E. Olson, De Pere
89. D.J. Cibula, Green Bay
90. Charles Reinertsen, Kohler
91. Evan M. Elderbrock, Madison
92. Sean Cunningham, Neenah
93. Colin Mark Johnson, Kohler
94. Eric P. Garske, Mc Farland
95. Jason Butler, Elm Grove
96. Patrick Ross O'Connor,  Brookfield
97. Christopher Lawrence Kuhagen, Greenfield
98. Andrew S. Voxman, Madison
99. Patrick G. Faller, Green Bay
100. Brett Meyer, Middleton
101. Justin M. Heeren, Waukesha
102. Roy T. Koch, Green Bay
103. Brock Radich, Neenah
104. Justin I. Margolies, Madison
105. Matthew Markson, Middleton
106. John Paul Stuessi, Franklin
107. Daniel M. Krueger, Greendale
108. Ross D. Nordstrom, Brookfield
109. Kevin Ray, Menomonee Falls
110. Eric Johnson, Brookfield
111. Erik T. Lein, Fitchburg
112. Nick Sunderland, Franksville
113. Reid Quade, Whitefish Bay
114. David P. Schuette, Brookfield
115. Michael Muratore, Racine
116. John Salutz, Manitowoc
117. Jordan C. Hildebrandt, Kenosha


Boys 12 Individual Doubles

1. Damon Niquet, Waukesha
2. Jacob Rodgers, Madison
3. Tyler A.F. Piddington, Madison
4. Alexander A. Jesse, Mequon


Boys 14 Individual Doubles

1. Michael Treis, Brookfield
2. Jack L. Porritt, Brookfield
3. Nicholas D. Allen, Green Bay
4. David Carswell, Pleasant Prairie
5. Brandon W. Debot, Stevens Point
6. Drew B. Lied, Brookfield
7. Jack Larsen, Whitefish Bay
8. Eric J. Linskens, Green Bay
9. Justin W. Kaiser, Neenah
10. Cameron Fiebig, Neenah
11. Alex Sweet, Madison
12. Michael Janssen, Oshkosh
13. Jake Casper, Menasha


Boys 16 Individual Doubles

1. Brett Polito, Onalaska
2. Samuel Schmidt, Verona
3. Adam Joseph Means, Verona
4. Austin S. Papenthien, Waunakee
5. Jack S. Cullen, Madison
6. Ben Robey, Brookfield
7. Lars E. Olson, De Pere
8. Andrew E. Bayliss, Sheboygan
9. Jason T. Dunn, Fond du Lac
10. Maxwell J. Zlevor, Racine
11. David P. Kelley, Green Bay
12. Jesse M. Hardacre, Racine
13. Kyle Thomas Swinsky, Green Bay
14. Sean Mackman, Mequon
15. Jacob Bodner, Mequon
16. Michael J. Casey, Brookfield
17. Dirk John Van Rybroek, Madison
18. Chris Andrew Everson, Hartford
19. Mitchell J. Murn, Waukesha
20. Benjamin Wolf, Madison
21. Jacob Wolf, Madison
22. Scott Wilson, Fitchburg
23. Tim R. Noack, Brookfield
24. Matt Wilson, Fitchburg
25. Drew B. Lied, Brookfield


Boys 18 Individual Doubles

1. Joshua Graves, Milwaukee
2. Nelson E. Vick, Grafton
3. Matthew E. Clegg, Stevens Point
4. Michael J. Dierberger, Shorewood
5. Billy Bertha, Whitefish Bay
6. Patrick J. Dwyer, Franksville
7. George Allen, Madison
8. Zachary J. Van Hout, Madison
9. Amir F. Mashal, Middleton
10. Kale Johnson, Verona
11. Daniel Cooper, Madison
12. Jacob E. Bank, Madison
13. Jonathan A. Schwerin, Madison
14. Brian M. Szesterniak, Brookfield
15. Matthew Ryan Ware, Brookfield
16. Matthew Ship, Glendale
17. Robert Spector, River Hills
18. Connor Gilmore, Madison
19. Ian Pray, Madison
20. David A. Mahvi, Middleton
21. Robbie Konkel, Mequon
22. Sam Bauwens, Brookfield
23. Ross D. Nordstrom, Brookfield
24. Robert Mitchell, Menasha
25. J. P. Cronin, Mequon
26. Brett Richard Young-Moxon, Neenah
27. Geoffrey Janssen, Oshkosh
28. Andrew Lang, Oshkosh
29. Gregory Janssen, Oshkosh
30. Jalpan Ringwala, Oshkosh
31. Brandon M. Bayliss, Sheboygan
32. Jack Zingale Schiro, Shorewood

 

 

 
 
 
 
Close