Facebook53x53pxFINAL  Twitter53x53pxFINAL
----------------------------------------

 


DOWNLOAD OUR APP

WTAApp2
WTA Tennis

button-android-app

2000px-Available_on_the_App_Store_(black)_SVG.svg

 
 

(Page last updated 4/1/07)

Girls 10 Singles

1. Elizabeth Nicole Konon, Mequon
2. Bridget L. Bellissimo, Middleton
3. Megan A. Humphreys, Pleasant Prairie
4. Cricket Geldermann, Lake Geneva
5. Molly Engel, Fox Point
6. Hannah Jane Etten, Appleton
7. Christine Tang, Brookfield
8. Sophia Main, Kenosha
9. Mardee J. Merar, Mequon
10. Alex D. Talyansky, Mequon
11. Victoria E. Lancaster, Fox Point
12. Grace Larrain, Wausau
13. Hannah N. Sekaran, Brookfield
14. Shelby H. Chorney, Waunakee
15. Gabrielle Marie Kitchell, Hatley
16. Tilly J. Chorney, Waunakee
17. Lily E. Hayes, Whitefish Bay
18. Josie Cynthia Docalavich, Mequon
19. Alaina Bublitz, Brookfield
20. Theresa Bushman, Green Bay
21. Meg J. Riebau, Appleton
22. Meredith K. Short, Fox Point
23. Michelle Catherine Bal, Mequon
24. Anneliese Christina Zak, Green Bay
25. Maggie Hannigan, Mequon
26. Mikayla M. Savaglio, Kenosha
27. Jordan L. Duca, Racine
28. Nicole Christine Harris, Mequon
29. Elizabeth T. Kuenzi, Manitowoc
30. Annie E. Porritt, Brookfield
31. Nicole E. Minton, Neenah
32. Maureen J. Schick, Oneida


Girls 12 Singles

1. Alyson Coran, Mequon
2. Madeline Ecker, Mequon
3. Karyn R. Guttormsen, Kenosha
4. Sophia F. Lococo, Mequon
5. Madeleine Johnson, Onalaska
6. Karlin H. Naslund, Oshkosh
7. Jessica Tang, Brookfield
8. Carly Peck, Thiensville
9. Elizabeth Nicole Konon, Mequon
10. Zoe Ziegler, Mequon
11. Amanda R. Timm, Milwaukee
12. Amy H. Upthagrove, Racine
13. Bridget L. Bellissimo, Middleton
14. Bianca M. Bellissimo, Middleton
15. Megan A. Humphreys, Pleasant Prairie
16. Mardee J. Merar, Mequon
17. Shannon J. Etten, Appleton
18. Samantha Nagin, Madison
19. Lindsay Berman, Mequon
20. Bryanne Blanton, Elkhorn
21. Sarah Woods, Oconomowoc
22. Molly Engel, Fox Point
23. Kelly B. Stymiest, Appleton
24. Stephanie A. Londre, Burlington
25. Elizabeth N. Stanczyk, Plymouth
26. Cricket Geldermann, Lake Geneva
27. Riley R. Kelly, Mequon
28. Kate Berman, Mequon
29. Grace Davis, Neenah
30. Christine Tang, Brookfield
31. Lauren R. Smith, Mequon
32. Teresa C. Balistreri, Fox Point
33. Emma Wathen, Bayside
34. Sophia Main, Kenosha
35. Genevieve Anne O'Meara, West Bend
36. Erin Elizabeth Johnson, Kohler
37. Emily Chrobak, Mequon
38. Jessica Rodgers, Madison
39. Claire Songkakul, Mequon
40. Jennifer M. Graham, Colgate
41. Michelle E. Levin, Mequon
42. Maria R. Georgen, Neenah
43. Maggan Lauterbach, Walworth
44. Madeline Henderson, Mequon
45. Sophie H. Carr, Brookfield
46. Sophie Catherine Vick, Grafton
47. Kali R. Hackmann, Manitowoc
48. Heather Bong, Nashotah
49. Bridget A. Noack, Brookfield
50. Alexandra C. Feltmeyer, Grafton
51. Hannah N. Sekaran, Brookfield
52. Grace Larrain, Wausau
53. Priyanka Sikka, Rhinelander
54. Carolina M. Larrain, Wausau
55. Maria Zompolas, Fond du Lac
56. Anne Marie McKenzie, De Pere
57. Trina Kayeum Capelli, Kenosha
58. Hannah Jane Etten, Appleton
59. Megan Kathleen Waas, Mayville
60. Meghan C. Linehan, Green Bay
61. Andrea M. Jumes, Appleton
62. Emily Wineinger, Hartland
63. Alex D. Talyansky, Mequon
64. Abby Ann Fiegel, Racine
65. Madeline Pung, Oshkosh
66. Morgan Elizabeth Braza, Bayside
67. Erin M. Miller, Bayside
68. Rebecca Buchanan, Mequon
69. Karli A Wittenberg, Mequon
70. Brooke Skemp, Brookfield
71. Alexis L. Weigand, Fort Atkinson
72. Anne Schick, Oneida
73. Morgan L. Connellee, Appleton
74. Mary Newby, Brookfield
75. Elizabeth T. Kuenzi, Manitowoc

Girls 14 Singles

1. Elizabeth A. Ecker, Mequon
2. Jennifer Winston, Milwaukee
3. Mckennah M. Edwards, Fond du Lac
4. Rachel C. Margolies, Madison
5. Katie Reinders, Nashotah
6. Sarah Berman, Mequon
7. Dani J. Merar, Mequon
8. Rachelle S. Brick, Milwaukee
9. Sophie S. Lillie, Milwaukee
10. Alyson Coran, Mequon
11. Rachel A. Allen, Green Bay
12. Alexandra E. Bayliss, Sheboygan
13. Jessica Tang, Brookfield
14. Nicole Marie Gordon, River Hills
15. Scarlett Hoy, Fox Point
16. Karyn R. Guttormsen, Kenosha
17. Stephanie A. Stanczyk, Plymouth
18. Carly Peck, Thiensville
19. Brittany Watchmaker, Mequon
20. Kristin Swenson, Mequon
21. Maria E. Koval, Green Bay
22. Kristin M. Kurer, Port Washington
23. Elissa A. Halla, Manitowoc
24. Molly A. Hemes, Green Bay
25. Alexi M. Loomis, Cedarburg
26. Katherine Cunningham, Neenah
27. Sophia F. Lococo, Mequon
28. Samantha Nagin, Madison
29. Madeline Ecker, Mequon
30. Anna Dickens, Milwaukee
31. Bianca M. Bellissimo, Middleton
32. Kylie E. Davidson, Milwaukee
33. Christine McLinn, Shorewood
34. Amanda R. Timm, Milwaukee
35. Karlin H. Naslund, Oshkosh
36. Amanda Dick, Kenosha
37. Gina P. Balistreri, Fox Point
38. Katherine N. Nelson, Middleton
39. Susannah Carter, Milwaukee
40. Leah K. Dahl, Fort Atkinson
41. Christy Kritner, Mequon
42. Judith-Anne Lesko, Cedarburg
43. Genevieve Anne O'Meara, West Bend
44. Natalie K. Foster, Cato
45. Carolyn Apfelbach, Mequon
46. Stephanie A. Londre, Burlington
47. Killian M. Edwards, Fond du Lac
48. Arden Leigh Montgomery, Milwaukee
49. Courtney Mattson, Mequon
50. Beth A. Ganser, Johnson Creek
51. Elizabeth Nicole Konon, Mequon
52. Emily Muntner Heideman, Rhinelander
53. Kathryn E. Allen, Waukesha
54. Allyson Elizabeth Woyak, Plover
55. Saira Khanna, Mequon
56. Shannon Stilp, Neenah
57. Marlee Henderson, Mequon
58. Megan L. Geschke, Mequon
59. Lindsey E. Rozran, Mequon
60. Zoe Ziegler, Mequon
61. Maria R. Georgen, Neenah
62. Tara Robey, Brookfield
63. Abby Werwie, Kenosha
64. Lauren Elizabeth Schuette, Brookfield
65. Shannon J. Etten, Appleton
66. Alexandra Fuiks, Brookfield
67. Morgan A. Counts, Oshkosh
68. Kaitlyn S. Strehlow, Hales Corners
69. Samantha Norman, Sheboygan Falls
70. Whitney A. Kelly, Mequon
71. Rebecca E. Raj, Fox Point
72. Maggan Lauterbach, Walworth
73. Priyanka Sikka, Rhinelander
74. Meghana Doniparthi, Hartland
75. Elizabeth N. Stanczyk, Plymouth
76. Amie M. Kolimas, Madison
77. Madeleine Johnson, Onalaska
78. Kate Reigle, Brookfield
79. Katherine Andrei Karapysh, De Forest
80. Daley Chaney Rupar, Merrill
81. Brianna Meyer, Middleton
82. Erin Elizabeth Johnson, Kohler
83. Bryanne Blanton, Elkhorn
84. Heather Bong, Nashotah
85. Julie Christine Kolnik, Walworth
86. Caroline E. McGuire, Shorewood
87. Emma Lloyd, Elm Grove
88. Avery Larkin Geldermann, Lake Geneva
89. Kristi Kroker, La Crosse
90. Marley T. Kleiman, Fox Point
91. Jill Berens, Fond du Lac
92. Julia Mauer, Hartland
93. Elizabeth Seraphina Hope Allen, Menasha
94. Brianna L. Theobald, Manitowoc
95. Katherine Lukas, Manitowoc
96. Samantha Pallini, Green Bay
97. Kelly M. Suralik, Kohler
98. Elizabeth Kroker, La Crosse
99. Alleigh Marie Fralick, Rhinelander
100. Hannah M. Bostwick, Milwaukee
101. Anna Yegorov, Mequon
102. Gina Matteucci, Kenosha
103. Nancy Chybowski, Appleton
104. Ashley Jacob, West Bend
105. Tracy Murn, Waukesha
106. Natalie B. Harland, Milwaukee
107. Bridget L. Bellissimo, Middleton
108. Cassandra Sundaram, La Crosse
109. Christina Schaupp, Green Bay
110. Lindsay Wille, Brookfield
111. Valerie A. Langkau, Oshkosh
112. Andrea M. Jumes, Appleton
113. Katie Marie Pott, Green Bay
114. Elisa Vogt, Mequon
115. Katherine A. Stuehrk, Mequon
116. Alyssa Dimiceli, Brookfield
117. Elle M. Davis, Fox Point
118. Aurora Gundersen, Milwaukee
119. Gina B. Phillips, Mequon
120. Marina Kathryn Oliver, Greenleaf
121. Cricket Geldermann, Lake Geneva
122. Kimberly S. Zwicke, River Hills
123. Allison Marie Woodward, De Pere
124. Sarah M. Barry, Williams Bay
125. Phoebe Dyer, Thiensville
126. Anne Lukach, Pewaukee


Girls 16 Singles

1. Mandy Brown, Mequon
2. Isabelle Hoy, Fox Point
3. Elizabeth A. Ecker, Mequon
4. Caroline C. Starck, Williams Bay
5. Kelsey J. Schmidt, Brookfield
6. Ashton N. Schwerin, Madison
7. Samantha L. Schoen, Brookfield
8. Rachel C. Margolies, Madison
9. Katie Reinders, Nashotah
10. Kelly Kuether, Elm Grove
11. Rachel A. Goldberg, Milwaukee
12. Lauren Lukas, Manitowoc
13. Alexandra Burns, Mequon
14. Dana Larsen, Whitefish Bay
15. Elizabeth M. Starck, Williams Bay
16. Brittany Skemp, Brookfield
17. Kayley Carswell, Brookfield
18. Scarlett Hoy, Fox Point
19. Bailey M. Edwards, Fond du Lac
20. Rebecca L. Nelson, Brookfield
21. Alexi M. Loomis, Cedarburg
22. Caroline M. Murphy, Whitefish Bay
23. Laura Edwards, Brookfield
24. Morgan Weuve, Green Bay
25. Rachel A. Allen, Green Bay
26. Brittany Trimble, Whitefish Bay
27. Aubree Schulz, Mequon
28. Holly Marie Raeder, Plymouth
29. Elizabeth Leffler, Racine
30. Anna Dickens, Milwaukee
31. Emily MacKay, Milwaukee
32. Caroline Bal, Mequon
33. Elizabeth A. Rice, Brookfield
34. Kristin M. Kurer, Port Washington
35. Sydney L. Divelbiss, Middleton
36. Kimberly D. Graham, Colgate
37. Lauren M. Gryniewicz, Brookfield
38. Jocelyn A. Wolf, Racine
39. Brittany R. O'Reilly, De Pere
40. Alexandra E. Bayliss, Sheboygan
41. Jennifer K. Smith, Mequon
42. Emily Grzesiak, Brookfield
43. Haley E. Davidson, Milwaukee
44. Leslie A. Stauss, Racine
45. Karyn R. Guttormsen, Kenosha
46. Amy E. Strasburg, Hales Corners
47. Kate K. Rasmussen, Oconomowoc
48. Allison C. Wissink, Oshkosh
49. Kelsey Sorum, Wauwatosa
50. Killian M. Edwards, Fond du Lac
51. Jacqueline M. Gillespie, De Pere
52. Beth A. Ganser, Johnson Creek
53. Jennifer Winston, Milwaukee
54. Alyson Coran, Mequon
55. Judith-Anne Lesko, Cedarburg
56. Breanne B. Ament, Wausau
57. Katelyn Radler, Brookfield
58. Caroline L. Conole, Mequon
59. Megan R. Fallon, Neenah
60. Gina P. Balistreri, Fox Point
61. Maria Lynn Anderson, Marshfield
62. Alyssa R Mccormack, Muskego
63. Alyssa A. Larson, Waunakee
64. Rachel H. Vrabec, Menasha
65. Kelly B. Kolimas, Madison
66. Olivia A. Kalmanson, Neenah
67. Megan Brobson, Brookfield
68. Stephanie A. Stanczyk, Plymouth
69. Lindsey E. Rozran, Mequon
70. Samantha Nagin, Madison
71. Valerie Kowis, Hartland
72. Courtney A. Heim, Green Bay
73. Jenna M. Roark, Verona
74. Julie Anne Bardenwerper, Waunakee
75. Mary Catherine Faller, Green Bay
76. Nina N. Prestigiacomo, Whitefish Bay
77. Kaitlyn S. Strehlow, Hales Corners
78. Jessica Tang, Brookfield
79. Whitney A. Kelly, Mequon
80. Emily J. Bostwick, Milwaukee
81. Kristyn Klind, Milwaukee
82. Amber I. Balistreri, Oconomowoc
83. Marlee Henderson, Mequon
84. Anna Sheehy, Milwaukee
85. Amie M. Kolimas, Madison
86. Leah Panawash, Pewaukee
87. Abby Landsness, Madison
88. Kara Anne Paroubek, De Pere
89. Jenna D. Decleene, Green Bay
90. Karlin H. Naslund, Oshkosh
91. Katherine Cunningham, Neenah
92. Sarah Berman, Mequon
93. Elissa A. Halla, Manitowoc
94. Sophie Zhou, Mequon
95. Jillian A. Horner, Middleton
96. Christine McLinn, Shorewood
97. Eva L. Counsell, Elkhorn
98. Caitlin Lundquist, Stevens Point
99. Rachel Vohnoutka, Waukesha
100. Courtney Halbach, Madison
101. Sarah J. Frankiewicz, Milwaukee
102. Megan Elliott Kasten, Verona
103. Taylor Stevenson, Neenah
104. Julie Christine Kolnik, Walworth
105. Alyssa Gambucci, West Bend
106, Rachel Aelion-Moss, Milwaukee
107. Dani J. Merar, Mequon
108. Kayla Chessman, Neenah
109. Katherine N. Nelson, Middleton
110. Leah K. Dahl, Fort Atkinson
111. Marissa Lieberman, Thiensville
112. Megan R. Baker, Appleton
113. Amanda R. Timm, Milwaukee
114. Mary K. Reamer, Brookfield
115. Caitlin K. Conlon, Lake Geneva
116. Betsy Berens, Elm Grove
117. Emily Kornhauser, Milwaukee
118. Brandi Marie Dohmen, Portage
119. Morgan Wille, Brookfield
120. Caitlin Kass, Pewaukee
121. Carolyn Ball, Wauwatosa
122. Michelle Wierman, Hartland
123. Cathy Lee Randle, Wauwatosa
124. Katelyn Panawash, Pewaukee
125. Mandy E. Walter, Mukwonago
126. Rebekah A. Werner, Waukesha
127. Diana Mason, Elm Grove
128. Elizabeth Anne Wiese, New Berlin
129. Jenny Raduechel, Kenosha
130. Ellen Blum, Walworth
131. Stephanie A. Londre, Burlington
132. Krista Nelson, Waukesha
133. Mallory Meiklejohn, Brookfield
134. Morgan A. Counts, Oshkosh
135. Kaylyn J. Gerth, Pleasant Prairie
136. Katelyn P. Presti, Janesville
137. Susan Christine Krieg, Elm Grove
138. Jennifer A. Roesch, Cedarburg
139. Emily Ann Callan, Wauwatosa
140. Allison D. Lorenz, Elm Grove
141. Kelly J. Van Handel, Neenah
142. Catie Lane, Bayside
143. Katherine D. Six, Fontana
144. Abby Werwie, Kenosha
145. Martha M. Lauer, Elm Grove
146. Leah J. Benn, Stevens Point
147. Allison Mills Murphy, New Berlin
148. Jenny D. Barr, Madison
149. Danielle Rose McFall, Pleasant Prairie
150. Nicole E. Forbord, New Berlin
151. Rebecca Wenzel, Brookfield
152. Alicyn K. Kirchenwitz, Racine
153. Leah Taugher, Hartland
154. Katie Strobel, Cedarburg
155. Morgan L. Janssen, Hartland
156. Pamela E. Buntin, Wausau
157. Michelle G. Searer, Fitchburg


Girls 18 Singles

1. Mandy Brown, Mequon
2. Isabelle Hoy, Fox Point
3. Lauren Gruber, Milwaukee
4. Kathleen Chybowski, Appleton
5. Kalla M. Schaefer, Madison
6. Kelly Buckley, Mequon
7. Dana Larsen, Whitefish Bay
8. Lauren Smyczek, Hales Corners
9. Jacqueline B. Sperling, Mequon
10. Samantha L. Schoen, Brookfield
11. Amanda Gryniewicz, Brookfield
12. Rachel A. Goldberg, Milwaukee
13. Kellie Linn Colson, Plymouth
14. Ashton N. Schwerin, Madison
15. Alexandra Burns, Mequon
16. Rachel A. Allen, Green Bay
17. Kelsey J. Schmidt, Brookfield
18. Hayley Homburg, Monona
19. Kara Vogel, Brookfield
20. Rachel L. Benn, Stevens Point
21. Carlie M. Bohrman, Oconomowoc
22. Jenna Felsher, Pewaukee
23. Scarlett Hoy, Fox Point
24. Kristina L. Naidicz, Kenosha
25. Caroline C. Starck, Williams Bay
26. Karyn R. Guttormsen, Kenosha
27. Mary E. Coleman, Oshkosh
28. Jacqueline M. O'Reilly, De Pere
29. Caroline M. Mosley, West Bend
30. Amy Carswell, Pleasant Prarie
31. Holly Marie Raeder, Plymouth
32. Katie Leigh Halbesleben, Wausau
33. Sydney L. Divelbiss, Middleton
34. Rachel Minerath, Oshkosh
35. Allison C. Wissink, Oshkosh
36. Kathryn McDonald, Green Bay
37. Gina L. Dahl, Fort Atkinson
38. Amanda J. Wenzel, Green Bay
39. Julia V. Vasylenko, Portage
40. Kimberly D. Graham, Colgate
41. Michelle Wenzel, Brookfield
42. Kimberli Jean Kamer, Muskego
43. Rachel C. Margolies, Madison
44. Danielle Winston, Milwaukee
45. Valerie Kowis, Hartland
46. Lauren Lukas, Manitowoc
47. Alison Singewald, Wauwatosa
48. Tara Putzier, Elm Grove
49. Elizabeth Brock, Onalaska
50. Kristin Janowski, Brookfield
51. Eliza K. Zimmerer, Madison
52. Amy E. Strasburg, Hales Corners
53. Rachel M. Byrne, Waukesha
54. Kristine A. Braun, Racine
55. Hannah L. Pincsak, Brookfield
56. Elizabeth Tusler, Neenah
57. Cassandra Caroline Johnson, Brookfield
58. Emily C. Karl, Stratford
59. Julie Anne Bardenwerper, Waunakee
60. Morgan Weuve, Green Bay
61. Alison Broerman, Kenosha
62. Breanne B. Ament, Wausau
63. Camille Ashley Randle, Wauwatosa
64. Kate Edwards, Brookfield
65. Natalie L. Fraser, Brookfield
66. Elizabeth M. Starck, Williams Bay
67. Courtney McKenna, Madison
68. Sarah Elizabeth Sprangers, Oshkosh
69. Sarah Schoenwaelder, Racine
70. Haylie Hampton, Hartland
71. Megan R. Fallon, Neenah
72. Kate Broerman, Kenosha
73. Kailin Rose Olejniczak, Waukesha
74. Melissa J Ziegler, Pewaukee
75. Beth A. Ganser, Johnson Creek
76. Krista Orzechowski, West Bend
77. Jocelyn A. Wolf, Racine
78. Kim A. Gressick, De Pere
79. Carolyn A. Kennedy, Wauwatosa
80. Emma Jamieson, Madison
81. Annemarie Trager, Sheboygan
82. Jenny D. Barr, Madison
83. Olivia A. Kalmanson, Neenah
84. Rachel L. Jasculca, Mequon
85. Jacqueline M. Gillespie, De Pere
86. Caroline M. Murphy, Whitefish Bay
87. Taylor Stevenson, Neenah

Girls 12 Individual Doubles

1. Alyson Coran, Mequon
2. Karyn R. Guttormsen, Kenosha
3. Hannah Jane Etten, Appleton
4. Meg J. Riebau, Appleton


Girls 14 Individual Doubles

1. Mary Catherine Faller, Green Bay
2. Maria E. Koval, Green Bay
3. Carly Peck, Thiensville
4. Kristin Swenson, Mequon
5. Morgan A. Counts, Oshkosh
6. Nancy Chybowski, Appleton
7. Jennifer Winston, Milwaukee
8. Mardee J. Merar, Mequon
9. Kate Berman, Mequon
10. Rachel A. Allen, Green Bay
11. Elissa A. Halla, Manitowoc
12. Shannon Stilp, Neenah
13. Grace Davis, Neenah
14. Mckennah M. Edwards, Fond du Lac
15. Rachel C Margolies, Madison


Girls 16 Individual Doubles

1. Emily J. Bostwick, Milwaukee
2. Nina N. Prestigiacomo, Whitefish Bay
3. Alexandra E. Bayliss, Sheboygan
4. Stephanie A. Stanczyk, Plymouth
5. Emily Grzesiak, Brookfield
6. Kristyn Klind, Milwaukee
7. Emily Ann Callan, Wauwatosa
8. Caroline M. Murphy, Whitefish Bay
9. Brittany Trimble, Whitefish Bay
10. Anna Dickens, Milwaukee
11. Kelly Kuether, Elm Grove
12. Diana Mason, Elm Grove
13. Sarah Berman, Mequon
14. Kimberly D. Graham, Colgate
15. Jenna M. Roark, Verona
16. Lindsay Wille, Brookfield
17. Michelle G. Searer, Fitchburg
18. Morgan Wille, Brookfield


Girls 18 Individual Doubles

1. Mandy Brown, Mequon
2. Isabelle Hoy, Fox Point
3. Lauren Gruber, Milwaukee
4. Kathleen Chybowski, Appleton
5. Kalla M. Schaefer, Madison
6. Kelly Buckley, Mequon
7. Dana Larsen, Whitefish Bay
8. Lauren Smyczek, Hales Corners
9. Jacqueline B. Sperling, Mequon
10. Samantha L. Schoen, Brookfield
11. Amanda Gryniewicz, Brookfield
12. Rachel A. Goldberg, Milwaukee
13. Kellie Linn Colson, Plymouth
14. Ashton N. Schwerin, Madison
15. Alexandra Burns, Mequon
16. Rachel A. Allen, Green Bay
17. Kelsey J. Schmidt, Brookfield
18. Hayley Homburg, Monona
19. Kara Vogel, Brookfield
20. Rachel L. Benn, Stevens Point
21. Carlie M. Bohrman, Oconomowoc
22. Jenna Felsher, Pewaukee
23. Scarlett Hoy, Fox Point
24. Kristina L. Naidicz, Kenosha
25. Caroline C. Starck, Williams Bay
26. Karyn R. Guttormsen, Kenosha
27. Mary E. Coleman, Oshkosh
28. Jacqueline M. O'Reilly, De Pere
29. Caroline M. Mosley, West Bend
30. Amy Carswell, Pleasant Prarie
31. Holly Marie Raeder, Plymouth
32. Katie Leigh Halbesleben, Wausau
33. Sydney L. Divelbiss, Middleton
34. Rachel Minerath, Oshkosh
35. Allison C. Wissink, Oshkosh
36. Kathryn McDonald, Green Bay
37. Gina L. Dahl, Fort Atkinson
38. Amanda J. Wenzel, Green Bay
39. Julia V. Vasylenko, Portage
40. Kimberly D. Graham, Colgate
41. Michelle Wenzel, Brookfield
42. Kimberli Jean Kamer, Muskego
43. Rachel C. Margolies, Madison
44. Danielle Winston, Milwaukee
45. Valerie Kowis, Hartland
46. Lauren Lukas, Manitowoc
47. Alison Singewald, Wauwatosa
48. Tara Putzier, Elm Grove
49. Elizabeth Brock, Onalaska
50. Kristin Janowski, Brookfield
51. Eliza K. Zimmerer, Madison
52. Amy E. Strasburg, Hales Corners
53. Rachel M. Byrne, Waukesha
54. Kristine A. Braun, Racine
55. Hannah L. Pincsak, Brookfield
56. Elizabeth Tusler, Neenah
57. Cassandra Caroline Johnson, Brookfield
58. Emily C. Karl, Stratford
59. Julie Anne Bardenwerper, Waunakee
60. Morgan Weuve, Green Bay
61. Alison Broerman, Kenosha
62. Breanne B. Ament, Wausau
63. Camille Ashley Randle, Wauwatosa
64. Kate Edwards, Brookfield
65. Natalie L. Fraser, Brookfield
66. Elizabeth M. Starck, Williams Bay
67. Courtney McKenna, Madison
68. Sarah Elizabeth Sprangers, Oshkosh
69. Sarah Schoenwaelder, Racine
70. Haylie Hampton, Hartland
71. Megan R. Fallon, Neenah
72. Kate Broerman, Kenosha
73. Kailin Rose Olejniczak, Waukesha
74. Melissa J Ziegler, Pewaukee
75. Beth A. Ganser, Johnson Creek
76. Krista Orzechowski, West Bend
77. Jocelyn A. Wolf, Racine
78. Kim A. Gressick, De Pere
79. Carolyn A. Kennedy, Wauwatosa
80. Emma Jamieson, Madison
81. Annemarie Trager, Sheboygan
82. Jenny D. Barr, Madison
83. Olivia A. Kalmanson, Neenah
84. Rachel L. Jasculca, Mequon
85. Jacqueline M. Gillespie, De Pere
86. Caroline M. Murphy, Whitefish Bay
87. Taylor Stevenson, Neenah

 

 

 
 
 
 
Close