Facebook53x53pxFINAL  Twitter53x53pxFINAL
----------------------------------------

 


DOWNLOAD OUR APP

WTAApp2
WTA Tennis

button-android-app

2000px-Available_on_the_App_Store_(black)_SVG.svg

 
 

 

 

Greater Milwaukee:

NEW!  Greater Milwaukee FLASH League

Cudahy/South Lake Shore:  Cudahy, Franklin, Greenfield, So. Milwaukee, Oak Creek,  St. Francis
POSITION AVAILABLE

Hartford:  Hartford, Jackson, Grafton, Cedarburg
Lizzie Carroll, lizzie1carroll3@gmail.com, 262-707-9131

Lake Country:  Oconomowoc, Sussex, Watertown, Beaver Dam
Lauri & Andy Badura, lbadura@mac.com; 414-530-0968
Season:  Winter/Indoor; Summer Locally
Advancing & Non-Advancing
2019 Oconomowoc 18 & Under Junior Team Tennis

Lake Geneva:
Alex Mory, alex@lakegenevatennis.com, 608-338-8919
Lake Geneva Junior Team Tennis

Milwaukee:  The greater Milwaukee area & suburbs (MTEF)
Jay Massart, jaymassart@wi.rr.com; 414-403-6823
Season:  Fall Indoor; Summer all ages 6 – 18; Beginner – Advanced
Advancing & Non-Advancing

Milwaukee Metro (Including Milwaukee Schools Rec)
Joan Donner, donnerj123@aol.com; 414-871-2875
Season:  High School, Fall/indoor & Summer Advancing & Non-Advancing
10U & Middle School, Summer; Non-AdvancingNorth Shore:  Mequon, Whitefish Bay, Glendale, Grafton, Shorewood, Fox Point

North Shore:  Mequon, Whitefish Bay, Glendale, Grafton, Shorewood, Fox Point
Bayside, Thiensville, Menomonee Falls
Scott Ansay, scottansay@hotmail.com; 262-241-4250
Season:  Fall Middle School; Non-Advancing

ScottAnsayPlayDay1215

Pewaukee:
Dave Vitalbo, david.vitalbo@zywave.com, 414-232-7063  
Season:  Summer Middle School

Port/Lakeshore:  North Lakeshore Communites/ Port Washington, Cedarburg
Joann DeMerit,  joanntom_demerit@sbcglobal.net ; 262-268-1359
Season:  Summer; 10 and Under; Non-Advancing

Waukesha
Will Schultz, schultzWT13@uww.edu, 262-901-5101
Season:  Summer High School, non-advancing
Waukesha Junior Team Tennis

2016_Waukesha_-_Will_Schultz_(with_link)
DOWNLOAD FLYER

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
Close